Page 34 of 36 FirstFirst ... 243233343536 LastLast
Results 331 to 340 of 351

Thread: Matches Today

  1. #331
    urope
    UEFA U17 Womens Championship
    13:00 Germany - Portugal
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Istra 1961 - Inter Zaprešic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rudeš - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Junioren U19 Bundesliga (Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    18:30 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League, Championship Round)
    20:00 Bank Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    EFL Championship (The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa (AGG 1-2)
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx SharKistani (Key: Click Here)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    Asia
    AFC Cup
    21:00 Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Pyramids - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA



  2. #332
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)15.05.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00

    Italian Cup 2018/2019-FINAL
    18:45 Atalanta – SS Lazio
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)


    Turquie – Coupe de Turquie
    17:45 Galatasaray – Akhisar Belediyespor
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Copa Argentina
    19:00 Atletico Huracan – Union Sunchales
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Angleterre – Championship
    18:45 Leeds United – Derby County
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Belgian First Division A
    18:30 KAS Eupen – KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    14:00 ES Tunis – Stade Gabesien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    14:00 CA Bizertin – ES Sahel
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Cup – Al Manaseer
    20:00 Ramtha SC – Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    19:00 Naft Al-Junoob – Al-Minaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    19:00 Abha – Al-Khaleej
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al-Adalh – Damac
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 AlShoalah – Jeddah
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al-Washm -Al-Nojoom
    KSA Sports +2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    18:00 Ajman SCc – Emirates Club Rak
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Ajman – Emirates
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Al Ahli – Bani Yas
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ain – Al Wasl
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Fujairah – Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Al Ittihad Kalba – Dibba Al Fujairah
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Jazira – Al Dhafra
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Sharjah – Al Wahda
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


    Ukraine Cup-Final
    18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Ingulets
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Cup – Serbia
    15:30 Mladost Lucani -Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:00 Radnicki Niš -Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    23:59 Toronto FC – DC United
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  3. #333
    Europe
    UEFA U17 Womens Championship (Final)
    13:00 Netherlands - Germany
    ESPNU Caribbean (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ROU-045 Path 1")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11093 H 9875 -Biss -thx kugujen (Key: Click Here)


    China
    Super League
    14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Erbil - Al Hussein
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hudod
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    15:30 Manisa Bykşehir Belediye - Fatih Karagmrk
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    England
    EFL League One (EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers (AGG 2-1)
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx shishmish (Key: Click Here)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Lens - Orlans
    Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Le Havre - Lorient
    Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijn
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Ismaily - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer FA Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    22:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA



  4. #334
    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Levante - Atltico Madrid
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Syria Sports TV (tbc)
    -Express 11W -10983 V 12110 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Deportivo Alavs - Girona
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Huesca - Legans
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    20:45 Elche - Tenerife
    TV Canaria
    -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    13:30 Karlsruher - Hallescher
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    *StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga")
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    13:30 Dundee - Saint Mirren
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 4")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11051 H 7200 -Biss -thx omid1348 (Key: Click Here)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Divisional Play Offs (Championship Final, 2nd Leg)
    17:05 Queen of The South - Raith Rovers (AGG 3-1)
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Turkey
    Blgesel Amatr Lig
    14:00 Ağrı 1970 - Akşehirspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Udinese - SPAL
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Genoa - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Sassuolo - Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    16:00 Londrina - Bragantino
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Paran - Guarani
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:00 ES Sahel - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 CS Hammam Lif - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    16:30 Tirana - Kastrioti Kruj
    SS Service 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS Service 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Teuta Durrs - Partizani Tirana
    SS Service 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Kuksi - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS Service 3
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    England
    FA Cup (Final)
    18:00 Manchester City - Watford
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    SKA Tileorasi
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11608 V 7200 -Biss -thx L'Algerino (Key: Click Here)
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx anvers85 (Key: Click Here)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (Other Feeds available!)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Final)
    18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Barcelona
    TMC Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TMC
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
    Sport 1 (Deutschland) (from 18:30)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:30 Porto - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Benfica - Santa Clara
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Uruguay
    Primera Division
    20:30 Fnix - Pearol
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Saint tienne - Olympique Nice
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *TV 5 Monde Pacifique
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Caen
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)



  5. #335
    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Chievo - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Parma - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Empoli - Torino
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 AC Milan - Frosinone
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:30 Napoli - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK (tbc-KTRK website listings have not been amended since Juventus Kick Off Time moved)
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:30 Juventus - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK (tbc-KTRK website listings have not been amended since Juventus Kick Off Time moved)
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C (Promotion Play Off, 3rd Round)
    18:00 Monza - Imolese
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Switzerland
    Schweizer Pokal (Cup, Final)
    14:00 Basel - Thun
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    14:30 Vasas - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 MTK - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup, Final)
    14:30 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Germany
    Bundesliga 2
    15:30 Hamburger - Duisburg
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership
    16:00 Celtic - Hearts
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? ? 7??? -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Informed (Key: Click Here)

    16:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? ? 7??? -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 So Paulo - Bahia
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Internacional - CSA
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:00 Amrica Mineiro - Sport Recife
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Gorica - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA U17 European Championship (Final)
    17:30 Netherlands - Italy
    RAI Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Genk - Standard Lige
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Superleague (Football League / Superleague Play Off)
    18:00 Platanias - OFI
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    18:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Partizan - Proleter
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wales
    Premier League (Europa League Play Off Final)
    18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    18:30 Tondela - Chaves
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Uruguay
    Primera League
    20:30 Cerro Largo - Progreso
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:00 Orlando City - Cincinnati
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Copa de la Superliga (Semi Final)
    23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)



  6. #336
    Germany
    Junioren U19 Bundesliga (Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    17:00 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart (AGG 0-0)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    (West, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 (AGG 2-2)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Al Ain - Esteghlal Tehran
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    18:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Norway
    Eliteserien
    19:00 Molde - Viking
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahe
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Lazio - Bologna
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Albacete - Granada
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
    21:30 Al Hazem - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA



  7. #337
    Turkey
    TFF 2.Lig (Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    15:00 Sarıyer - Sakaryaspor (AGG 0-4)
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Europe
    Goran Bunjevčević Memorial
    18:00 All Star Legends: Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)/Tottenham Hotspur/ADO Den Haag
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Europa League, Play Off Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
    18:30 Utrecht - Heracles (AGG 2-0)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:45 Vitesse - Groningen (AGG 1-2)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    World
    Club Friendly
    18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Atltico Madrid
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    20:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Al Nassr
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Bahrain
    Elite Cup (Final)
    20:30 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 2 (Play Off)
    20:45 Paris - Lens
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    21:00 Al Najaf - Al Kahrabaa
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    23:30 USM Alger - MC Oran
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)



  8. #338
    World
    FIFA U20 World Cup
    18:00 Mexico - Italy
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 2
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Tahiti - Senegal
    TBA

    20:30 Poland - Colombia
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Куп Србије (Cup, Final)
    19:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Relegation / Promotion Play Off, 1st Leg)
    20:30 Stuttgart - Union Berlin
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan) (Listed at Livesoccertv but NOT on Idmans website!)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    Scotland
    Premiership (Promotion Play Off, Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Dundee United - Saint Mirren
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    21:00 Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA



  9. #339
    Germany
    Club Friendly
    14:00 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Relegation Play Offs, 1st Leg)
    18:15 Wehen Wiesbaden - Ingolstadt
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

    DFB Pokal U19 (Final)
    20:15 RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 3.Lig (Play Off, Finals)
    15:00 Erokspor - Van Bykşehir Belediyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Yeni orumspor - Serik Belediyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Albania
    1st Division (Relegation, Play Off, Finals)
    16:00 Veleiku - Shkumbini
    SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    16:00 Elbasani - Luzi 2008
    SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 2 (Play Offs)
    18:00 Troyes - Lens
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1
    21:05 Stade Reims - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Caen - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:05 Amiens - Guingamp
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:05 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:05 Olympique Nice - Monaco
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *TV 5 Monde Pacifique
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    World
    FIFA U20 World Cup
    18:00 Qatar - Nigeria
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Uruguay - Norway
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Ukraine - United States of America
    *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
    -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss

    Womens Friendly International
    19:00 Spain - Canada
    Cuatro HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Istra 1961 - Rudeš
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
    20:30 Al Khaleej - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (UEFA Europa League, Play Off, Final)
    20:45 Utrecht - Vitesse
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Ireland
    Airtricity Premier Division
    20:45 Bohemians - Sligo Rovers
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Mlaga - Real Zaragoza
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)



  10. #340
    Saturday (Samedi)25.05.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spain Copa del Rey 2018/2019 -Final
    19:00 FC Barcelona – Valencia C.F
    Kanal D
    -Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA
    Kanal D HD
    -Turksat 42E-12245 H 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Nove
    -Eutelsat 5W-12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    German DFB Pokal 2018/2019-Final
    18:00 RB Leipzig – Bayern Mnchen
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Taca de Portugal 2018/2019-Final
    16:15 Sporting CP – FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:00 Frosinone Calcio – AC Chievo Verona
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Bologna FC – SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Copa de la Superliga Argentina
    21:45 Atltico Tucumn – Tigre
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    16:00 France – Saudi Arabia
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA



    Major League Soccer USA
    2:30 Los Angeles FC – Impact Montreal
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    19:30 Chicago Fire – New York City
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:30 New England – DC United
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Montngro – Prva Crnogorska Liga
    15:30 Buducnost – Sutjeska
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary Cup -Final
    17:30 K. Budapest Honved – MOL Vidi FC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    Scottish FA Cup
    14:00 Hearts – Celtic
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


Page 34 of 36 FirstFirst ... 243233343536 LastLast

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Eutelsat 16°E- 12639 H 10830-Biss RETORNO (DIRECTV sports)

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

Important Site Information