Page 35 of 36 FirstFirst ... 2533343536 LastLast
Results 341 to 350 of 351

Thread: Matches Today

  1. #341
    Sunday (dimanche)26.05.2019 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Confederation Cup-Final
    20:00 El Zamalek – Renaissance de Berkane
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Torino FC – SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 UC Sampdoria – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Internazionale Milano – Empoli
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    18:30 SPAL – Milan
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    18:30 Atalanta -US Sassuolo Calcio
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    21:30 CS Constantine – Union Sportive Medina d’Alger
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algerie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Argentina Copa de la Superliga
    21:45 Boca Juniors – Argentinos Jrs
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    14:0000 JS Kairouan – CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    14:00 Etoile du Sahel – AS Gabes
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Friendly International
    18:00 Turkey-Uzbekistan
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    19:00 France -Bolivie
    TMC Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TMC HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream )

    Czech Gambrinus League
    13:00 SK Slavia Prague – AC Sparta Praha
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    22:00 Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Uruguay Primera League
    18:00 Racing – Danubio
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 CA Penarol – Progreso
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
    16:00 Senegal- Colombia
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Ecuador – Italy
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Russian Premier League
    11:00 Dynamo Moscow – Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    17:00 Granada CF – Cadiz CF
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Prva Liga – Serbia
    14:00 Dinamo Vranje – Indjija
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Norwegian professional league
    16:00 Troms IL – Molde FK
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



  2. #342
    Monday(Lundi) 27.05.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 FC Union Berlin- VfB Stuttgart
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    English Football League Championship
    14:00 Derby County FC – Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Friendlies – Clubs
    16:30 FC Kaiserslautern – Bayern Munich
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    16:00 Honduras U-20 – Uruguay U-20
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    16:00 Qatar – Ukraine
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
    -Astra 4.9E-12188 H 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    -Amos 4W-11175 H 30000 -Biss


    18:30 Etats-Unis d’Amrique U-20 – Nigeria U-20
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



  3. #343
    Tuesday (Mardi)28.05.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    16:00 Portugal – Argentina
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)

    18:30 Arabie Saoudite U-20 – Mali U-20
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 South Africa – South Korea
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Copa Sudamericana
    20:00 Caracas FC – Liverpool FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:15 Colon de Santa Fe – River Plate FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Iraqi Premier League
    19:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya – Amanat Baghdad
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Allemagne – Bundesliga 2
    16:15 Ingolstadt – Wehen Wiesbaden
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)



  4. #344
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)29.05.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00

    UEFA Europa League 2018/2019-Final
    19:00 Chelsea FC – Arsenal FC
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42.E- 12379 H 30000 -FTA
    beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42.E- 12379 H 30000 -FTA
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Brazil Cup
    22:15 Paysandu – Internacional
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer
    23:00 Atlanta United – Minnesota United
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    AFC Champions League 2019
    18:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan – Al Nassr
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    16:00 Italy – Japan
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Senegal – Poland
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Botafogo FR – Sol de America
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Thursday 30 May 2019
    Brazil Cup
    0:30 Bahia – So Paulo
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Atletico Nacional – Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #345
    Thursday ( Jeudi)30.05.2019 (GMT+00)
    Copa Sudamericana
    20:00 Deportivo Lara – Corinthians
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:15 Deportes Tolima – Argentinos Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Tunisian First League
    14:00 CS Sfaxien – AS Gabes
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    14:00 Stade Gabesien – CS Hammam Lif
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 El Zamalek – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Haras Al Hedoud – Pyramids FC
    ON TV Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Friendlies – National
    18:00 Turkey – Greece
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 El Zamalek – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Haras Al Hedoud – Pyramids FC
    ON TV Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Montenegro Cup-Final
    18:30 Buducnost FK – Lovcen
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    18:30 United States – Qatar
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Nigeria – Ukraine
    Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
    -Astra 4.9E-12188 H 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    -Amos 4W-11175 H 30000 -Biss

    ITALY Serie B
    19:00 Cittadella – Hellas Verona FC
    RAI 3
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    Major League Soccer USA
    0:00 DC United – Chicago Fire SC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



  6. #346
    Sunday (dimanche)02.06.2019 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    Friendlies – National
    18:00 Turquie – Ouzbkistan
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    19:00 France – Bolivia
    TMC Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TMC HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream )


    France – Ligue 1
    16:00 Lens – Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Copa de la Superliga Argentina
    21:45 Tigre – Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    20:00 Minnesota United – Philadelphia Union
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Toulon Tournament
    13:30 France – U-18 – Qatar – Olympic
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
    15:30 Italy – Poland
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    18:30 Colombia- New Zealand
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    ITALY Serie B
    18:45 Hellas Verona FC – Cittadella
    RAI 3
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)



  7. #347
    Monday(Lundi) 03.06.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    14:00 ES Tunis – JS Kairouanaise
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian Cup
    13:30 ES Sahel – Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    20:00 Haras Al Hedoud – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
    15:30 Uruguay – Ecuador
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Ukraine -Panama
    Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
    -Astra 4.9E-12188 H 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    -Amos 4W-11175 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 Senegal – Nigeria
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer USA
    02:30 LA Galaxy – New England Revolution
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Toulon Tournament
    13:30 China – Olympic – Ireland – Youth
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



  8. #348
    Saturday (Samedi)08.06.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Euro Qualifiers 2020
    13:00 Croatia – Wales
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    Italia 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 Russia – San Marino
    Perviy kanal
    -Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Estonia – Northern Ireland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    16:00 Finland – Bosnia And Herzegovina
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 Azerbaijan – Hungary
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA

    16:00 Armenia – Liechtenstein
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    18:45 Greece – Italy
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:45 Scotland – Cyprus
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    18:45 Turkey – France
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    18:45 Belarus – Germany
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA

    Toulon Tournament
    13:00 France – U-18 – Guatemala – Olympic
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    15:30 United States- Ecuador
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    18:30 South Korea – Senegal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    19:30 San Jose Earthquakes- FC Dallas
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    23:30 Philadelphia Union – New York Red Bulls
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    18:30 Granada CF – Alcorcon
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



  9. #349
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)12.06.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00

    Friendlies – National
    16:30 Morocco – Gambia
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    14:00 US Ben Guerdane- ES Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA


    Womens World Cup
    13:00 Nigeria – South Korea
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    16:00 Germany – Spain
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    19:00 France – Norway
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    BBC Four
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC Four HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)



    Toulon Tournament
    13:00 Japan – U-22 – Mexico – U-22
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    15:30 Brazil – U-22- Ireland – Youth
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  10. #350
    Sunday (dimanche)23.06.2019 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Nations Cup
    14:30 Morocco Namibia
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    Intelsat 18 W-4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
    OCCA Africa
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-Biss(C-Band)
    Tele Congo
    -Eutelsat 5W 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)
    KBC 1
    -Eutelsat 10East -3646 R 16128 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3831 L 17430 -FTA
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB TV Benin
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2981 -FTA (C-Band)
    Tl Tchad
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    RTS 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Intelsat 18 W-4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA (C-Band)

    17:00 Senegal Tanzania
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    Intelsat 18 W-4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
    OCCA Africa
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-Biss(C-Band)
    Tele Congo
    -Eutelsat 5W 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)
    KBC 1
    -Eutelsat 10East -3646 R 16128 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3831 L 17430 -FTA
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB TV Benin
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2981 -FTA (C-Band)
    Tl Tchad
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    RTS 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Intelsat 18 W-4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA (C-Band)

    20:00 Algeria Kenya
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    Intelsat 18 W-4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6429 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
    OCCA Africa
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-Biss(C-Band)
    Tele Congo
    -Eutelsat 5W 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)
    KBC 1
    -Eutelsat 10East -3646 R 16128 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1East -3831 L 17430 -FTA
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB TV Benin
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2981 -FTA (C-Band)
    Tl Tchad
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    RTS 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Intelsat 18 W-4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA (C-Band)

    Copa Amrica
    19:00 Colombia Paraguay
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Bolivia TV
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3759 H 2963 -FTA /Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W-3763 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:00 Qatar Argentina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ERT Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019
    22:00 Canada Cuba
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    Womens World Cup
    15:30 England Cameroon
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ERT Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)

    19:00 France Brazil
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(DVB Only)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -4114 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(DVB Only)(C-Band)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA


    UEFA Championship under 21
    19:00 Denmark Serbia
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Austria Germany
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
    -Astra 4.9E-12188 H 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    -Amos 4W-11175 H 30000 -Biss


    Major League Soccer USA
    21:30 Columbus Crew Sporting Kansas City
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



Page 35 of 36 FirstFirst ... 2533343536 LastLast

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Eutelsat 16°E- 12639 H 10830-Biss RETORNO (DIRECTV sports)

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

Important Site Information