Welcome guest! Please Login
Page 41 of 42 FirstFirst ... 3139404142 LastLast
Results 401 to 410 of 411

Thread: Matches Today

  1. #401
    Thursday 12-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers19:00 Burkina Faso - Malawi
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    MBC Malawi
    -Astra 4.8E-12621 V 3660- -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E-21580 H 3660-FTA (KA-Band)

    19:00 Gabon - Gambia
    RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
    -SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)
    GRTS Gambia
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4054 R 3797 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:00 Ivory Coast- Madagascar
    RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:00 Algeria - Zimbabwe
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    UEFA Euro Qualifying
    17:00 Georgia vs North Macedonia
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12522 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:45 Serbia vs Scotland
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12522 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    Pick UK
    -Astra 28.2E-12070 H 27500 -FTA
    Pick Ireland
    -Astra 28.2E-12148 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Northern Ireland vs Slovakia
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)

    19:45 Hungary vs Iceland
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Friendlies - National
    14:00 United Arab Emirates - Tajikistan
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Jordan - Iraq
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina - Iran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Wales - United States
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 England - Ireland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    Uruguay Primera League
    17:45 River Plate FC - Club Nacional
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg





  2. #402
    Friday 12-11-2020 CEST (GMT/UTC +00)
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers19:00 Mali - Namibia
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA

    19:00 Morocco - Central African Republic
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Laayoune HD
    -Badr 26E-11017 H 3330 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    South America World Cup 2022 Qualifiers
    20:30 Colombia - Uruguay
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Club Friendly
    13:00 Werder Bremen vs St. Pauli
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:00 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Club
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    14:00 Khor Fakkan - AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 AlWasl - Al Wahda SCC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    17:00 Greece - Czech Republic
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 England - Andorra
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg








  3. #403
    Saturday 14-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    UEFA Nations League14:00 Malta - Andorra
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    17:00 Azerbaijan - Montenegro
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    17:00 Cyprus - Luxembourg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:45 Portugal - France
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950-(Emu )
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(Emu )
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12522 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    19:45 Germany - Ukraine
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)

    19:45 Switzerland - Spain
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    16:00 Benin - Lesotho
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

    19:00 Egypt - Togo
    TVT International
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

    Club Friendly
    11:00 Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    19:30 Santos Futebol Clube - Internacional
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:00Paulista Corinthians - Clube Atletico Mineiro
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Mosaset Al Bireh - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Hilal Alquds - Tubas
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Japan J. League
    07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Wales Premier League
    17:15 The New Saints - Barry Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


  4. #404
    Monday 16-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    Copa de la Liga Profesional - Argentina
    00:15 Boca Juniors - CA Talleres Cordoba
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    23:00 Botafogo FR - CA Bragantino
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Friendlies - National
    14:00 United Arab Emirates - Bahrain
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Jordan - Syria
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Ooredoo Cup
    14:15 Al Gharafa SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Saudi U-17 Premier League
    12:10 Al-Nasr - Al-Ettifaq
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



  5. #405

    Tuesday 17-11-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
    UEFA Nations League
    19:45 France - Sweden
    M6 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(EMU)


    19:45 Spain - Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12522 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    19:45 Croatia - Portugal
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    19:45 Luxembourg - Azerbaijan
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    South America World Cup 2022 Qualifiers


    23:00 Uruguay - Brazil
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss


    Friendlies - National
    13:00 Qatar - Korea Republic
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    16:30 Saudi Arabia - Jamaica
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Altinordu - Bandirmaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    17:15 Germany - Wales
    ProSieben MAXX
    -Astra 19.2E-12545 H 22000 -FTA



  6. #406

    Wednesday 18-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    UEFA Nations League
    15:00 Albania - Belarus


    Match! TV


    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    17:00 Armenia - North Macedonia


    Armenia TV


    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss


    Match! TV


    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    17:00 Georgia - Estonia


    1TV Georgia HD


    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss


    1TV Georgia


    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss



    19:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina - Italy


    RAI 1


    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)


    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)


    Rai 1 HD


    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)


    IRIB TV 3


    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



    19:45 England - Iceland


    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4


    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD


    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA


    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss


    ITV / UTV / STV


    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA


    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA



    19:45 Hungary- Turkey


    TRT 1


    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    TRT1 HD


    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss


    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)


    M4 Sport HD


    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    CBC SPORT HD


    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



    19:45 Ireland - Bulgaria


    BNT 1 HD


    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )



    19:45 Wales - Finland


    S4C HD


    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA


    S4C


    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA



    19:45 Poland - Netherlands


    ESPN (Syndication 902)


    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


    TVP Polonia HD


    -Hotbird 13E-11075 V 30000.FTA


    -Belintersat 51.5E-11290 H 44990 -FTA


    IRIB Varesh


    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    BNT 3 HD


    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )



    19:45 Belgium - Denmark


    Varzish Sport HD


    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss


    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss


    L'quipe HD


    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)


    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)


    Match! TV


    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    South America World Cup 2022 Qualifiers


    00:30 Peru - Argentina


    IRIB Varesh


    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Canal 7 TV Pblica


    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)


    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA


    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD


    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA


    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA


    Match! TV


    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League


    14:30 Al-Nojoom - Al-Kawkab


    KSA Sport 2


    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA


    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA


    KSA Sport 2 HD


    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA


    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA


    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



    Japan J. League


    10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos


    FreeSports


    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



  7. #407
    Thursday 19-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    Kuwait stc League13:00 AlShabab - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    13:00 AlShabab - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Markez Balata - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Professional League
    14:00 FC Maan - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sareeh - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


  8. #408
    Saturday 21-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
    English Premier League12:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA

    17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Levante - Elche CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    15:15 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Atletico de Madrid - FC Barcelona
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Crotone - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    17:00 Spezia Calcio - Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:45 Juventus FC - Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    French League 1st Div
    20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    22:00 Flamengo - Coritiba FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Faisaly - Shabab Al Ordon
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Salt - Al Wehdat SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Shabab Alamari - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup
    15:00 Al Ahly - Abo Qir Semad
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Zamalek - FC Masr
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    14:00 Al Wahda SCC - Ajman
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - AlJazira
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Umm Salal SC - Al Ahli SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Qatar SC - Al Wakrah SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    16:45 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya SC
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Belgian First Division A
    15:15 Standard de Liege - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    English Football League Championship
    12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Reading FC
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Budapest Honved FC - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Osijek - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - HNK Hajduk Split
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:10 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



  9. #409
    Sunday 22-11-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
    English Premier League12:00 Fulham - Everton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    14:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    16:30 Leeds United - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:15 Liverpool - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Cadiz CF - Real Sociedad
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Deportivo Alaves - Valencia C.F
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Benevento
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

    14:00 Internazionale Milano - Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    14:00 Hellas Verona FC - US Sassuolo Calcio
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    14:00 UC Sampdoria - Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    French League 1st Div
    12:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 HSC Montpellier - RC Strasbourg
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 LOSC Lille - Lorient
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa de la Liga Profesional
    22:20 Patronato de Parana - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Vasco da Gama
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    21:15 Internacional - Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    11:15 Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    15:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Russian Premier League
    16:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    Hungary NB1 League
    13:30 Ujpest FC - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 MOL Fehervar FC - Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Japan J. League
    07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds -Gamba Osaka
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:30 FK Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:30 KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  10. #410

    Tuesday 24-11-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
    UEFA Champions League17:55 Stade Rennais - Chelsea
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    20:00 Manchester United - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Juventus FC - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    20:00 SS Lazio - Zenit St. Petersburg
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E-12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    20:00 Dynamo Kiev - FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 5
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Atletico Paranaense - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    14:50 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait stc League
    13:00 AlNasar - AlFahaheel
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:30 AlSalibikhaet - Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Mosaset Al Bireh - Shabab Al Dharia
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Norwegian professional league
    18:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Turkey Cup
    11:30 Giresunspor - Nigde Belediyespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Denizlispor - Turgutluspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Fatih Karagumruk - Erok Spor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Fenerbahce - Sivas Belediye Spor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Page 41 of 42 FirstFirst ... 3139404142 LastLast

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Eutelsat 16°E- 12639 H 10830-Biss RETORNO (DIRECTV sports)

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

Important Site Information