Welcome guest! Please Login
Page 52 of 52 FirstFirst ... 242505152
Results 511 to 518 of 518

Thread: Matches Today

  1. #511
    Christmas Day Sunday, 25/12/2022 CET (GMT +1)

    Turkey
    Spor Toto Super Lig 2022/23 (Wk15)
    11:30 Adana Demirspor v Fatih Karagmrk
    Zero!TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Gaziantep v Beşiktaş
    Zero!TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    Spor Toto 1. Lig 2022/23 (TFF 1. Lig, Wk19)
    11:30 Ankara Keirengc v Eypspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    11:30 DyorEX Boluspor v Erzurumspor
    *TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT Avaz (Russia)
    -Turksat 42E -12422 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    14:00 Karşılaşması Genlerbirligi v Beyimento Bandırmaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Yilport Samsunspor v Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    Iraq
    Iraqi Premier League 2022/23 (Wk12)
    12:00 TBA v TBA
    Al Rabiaa Sport TV HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11674 H 3300 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Rabiaa Sport TV
    -Eutelsat 8W -12604 27500 -FTA

    14:15 TBA v TBA
    Al Rabiaa Sport TV HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11674 H 3300 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Rabiaa Sport TV
    -Eutelsat 8W -12604 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Shorta v Zakho
    Al Rabiaa Sport TV HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11674 H 3300 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Rabiaa Sport TV
    -Eutelsat 8W -12604 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Talaba v Al Zawraa
    Al Rabiaa Sport TV HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11674 H 3300 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10892 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Rabiaa Sport TV
    -Eutelsat 8W -12604 27500 -FTA

    Azərbaycan
    Misli Premyer Liqası 2022/23 (Wk18)
    12:00 Zirə v Kəpəz
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/23 (Wk13)
    13:00 Persepolis v Paykan
    *IRIB UHD (4K) (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Sanat Naft v Esteghlal
    *IRIB UHD (4K) (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Roshn Saudi League 2022/23 (Pro League, Wk10)
    13:30 Dhamk v Al Wahda
    *SSC 5 SD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Adalh v Abha
    *SSC 1 Extra
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ittifaq v Al Khaleej
    *SSC 1 SD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League 2022/23 (Wk9)
    13:45 Ismaily v Al Masry
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Mokawloon v Zamalek
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ahly v Smouha
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Pro League 2022/23 (UAE Pro League, Week 12)
    13:45 Al Wahda v Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 30000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -4040 H 29720 -FTA(C-Band)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Dabba Al Fujairah v Sharjah
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Shabab Al Ahli v Bani Yas
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 30000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -4040 H 29720 -FTA(C-Band)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Khor Fakkan v Ittihad Kalba
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA


  2. #512
    Thursday, 29/12/2022 CET (GMT +1)

    Europe
    Liga Promises 26 2022/23 (Day3)
    11:00 Liga Promises Under 12s
    Mini U12 Matches from La Liga Teams Real Madrid, Barcelona, Atltico, Sevilla, Valencia, Betis, Villarreal, Celta, Tenerife, Las Palmas
    with U12 teams also from Juventus, Liverpool, Olympique Marseille & Borussia Dortmund
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    17:30 Liga Promises Under 12s
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Kuwait
    Zain Cup 2022/23 (Federation Cup, Group A, Round 5)
    14:05 Kuwait v Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    16:40 Al Qadsia v Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    Premier League 2022/23 (Wk10)
    16:00 El Masry Club v Aswan
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Zamalek v Ismaily
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro Inwi 2022/23 (Botola Pro 1, Week 9)
    16:00 FAR Rabat v WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    16:00 Chabab Mohammdia v Olympique Safi
    Al Maghribia HD / SNRT5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / SNRT5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 Difa Hassani El Jadidi v FUS Rabat
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander 2022/23 (Week 15)
    17:00 Girona v Rayo Vallecano
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/onacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/Blackout(East Beam)

    19:15 Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/ProbBlackout(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss/ProbBlackout(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:30 Atltico Madrid v Elche
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/ProbBlackout(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss/ProbBlackout(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Italy
    Club Friendly
    17:00 Sassuolo v Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2022/23 (Wk16)
    19:00 Reims v Rennes
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/Blackout(East Beam)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille v Toulouse
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Olympique Nice v Lens
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/Blackout(East Beam)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship 2022/23 (EFL Championship, Wk25)
    21:15 Blackpool v Sheffield United
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS 2022/23 (Primeira Liga, Wk14)
    22:15 Sporting Clube Portugal v Paos de Ferreira
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


  3. #513
    Italy
    Serie A Femminile TIM 2022/23 (Wk14)
    14:30 AC Milan v Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    La7 Italy HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    La7 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *ESPN3 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serie A TIM 2022/23 (Wk20)
    18:00 Cremonese v Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Poker TV
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Atalanta v Sampdoria
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga 2022/23 (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I, Wk17)
    14:30 Kisvrda Mester Good v Paksi
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Debreceni v Zalaegerszegi
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvrosi v Vasas
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Emir Cup 2022/23 (Qtr Finals)
    14:30 Al Fahaheel v Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    18:00 Kazma v Burgan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League 2022/23 (Wk11)
    14:30 Riffa v Khalidiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Muharraq v Sitra
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro Inwi 2022/23 (Botola Pro 1, Wk16)
    16:00 AS FAR v Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    16:00 Moghreb Ttouan v Maghreb de Fs
    Al Maghribia HD / SNRT5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / SNRT5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 Olympic Safi v RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem v Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Egypt
    Premier League 2022/23 (Wk16)
    16:00 Al Masry v Pharco
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship 2023 (Qtr Finals)
    17:00 Madagascar v Mozambique
    *Programme National HD / ENTV HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    Programme National / ENTV
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss
    Tele Congo / TV Congo
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/PossBlackout
    -Amos 17E -12035 H 3432 -FTA(West/Central Africa)
    -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3981 R 3410 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12521 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3764 R 31250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3697 R 2500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    *ID:AFRIK INFROM
    -Amos 17E -12252 V 30000 -FTA
    *Dash TV Sports & Entertainment
    -Amos 17E -12252 V 30000 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -3823 V 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Digital Congo TV
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R -FTA(C-Band)
    *UBC (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3914 R 13725 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3702 L 9165 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36.1E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK Multistream Only!)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band) -thx samir mokhtari
    *GTV Ghana
    -Express/Eutelsat 35.9E -12418 V 31420 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 28.2E -12645 V 32700 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY! DVB-S2X/16APSK)
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3652 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI La3 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTM2 HD
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTM2
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8574 -FTA
    *TVC Entertainment
    -Badr 26E -10970 V 27500 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -3934 L 6270 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -11010 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC)(Africa)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA
    *RTG1 Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3843 R 4550 -FTA
    *RTB Znith (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -Biss(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    20:00 Niger v Ghana
    *Programme National HD / ENTV HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    Programme National / ENTV
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss
    Tele Congo / TV Congo
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/PossBlackout
    -Amos 17E -12035 H 3432 -FTA(West/Central Africa)
    -SES 5E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3981 R 3410 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12521 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3764 R 31250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3697 R 2500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    *Digital Congo TV
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -3987 R -FTA(C-Band)
    *ID:AFRIK INFROM
    -Amos 17E -12252 V 30000 -FTA
    *Dash TV Sports & Entertainment
    -Amos 17E -12252 V 30000 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -3823 V 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *UBC (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3914 R 13725 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3702 L 9165 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36.1E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK Multistream Only!)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 60E -3778 R 5720 -FTA(C-Band) -thx samir mokhtari
    *GTV Ghana
    -Express/Eutelsat 35.9E -12418 V 31420 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 28.2E -12645 V 32700 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY! DVB-S2X/16APSK)
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3652 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI La3 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTM2 HD
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *ORTM2
    -Intelsat 18W -4095 L 7325 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12339 V 8574 -FTA
    *TVC Entertainment
    -Badr 26E -10970 V 27500 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -3934 L 6270 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -11010 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC)(Africa)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA
    *RTG1 Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3843 R 4550 -FTA
    *RTB Znith (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -Biss(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    (African Channels difficult to verify, due to lack of schedules/tv guides on Official Sites, Programme National HD / ENTV HD should show both matches)

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT 2022/23 (Wk20)
    19:00 Amiens v Le Havre
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11471 V 29950 -Via(OscamViaccessEMU)
    -Hotbird 13E -11681 H 27500 -Via(OscamViaccessEMU)
    -Astra 19.2E- 11895 V 29700 -Via(OscamViaccessEMU)

    Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2022/23 (Wk20)
    21:00 Olympique Marseille v Monaco
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Portugal
    Taa da Liga 2022/23 (League Cup, Final)
    20:45 Sporting Lisbon v Porto
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -TempFTA
    -Express 96.5E -4038 R 14182 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Argentina
    Superliga 2023 (1st Phase, Wk1)
    21:00 San Lorenzo v Arsenal Sarand
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA

    Paraguay
    Copa de Primera TIGO Visin Banco 2023 (Primera Division, Apertura, Wk1)
    22:30 Sportivo Trinidense v Tacuary
    *Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Sunday, 29/01/2023 CET (GMT +1)

    Paraguay
    Copa de Primera TIGO Visin Banco 2023 (Primera Division, Apertura, Wk1)
    00:30 Guairea v Nacional Asuncin
    *Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Argentina
    Superliga 2023 (1st Phase, Wk1)
    01:30 Central Crdoba v River Plate
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Mexico
    Liga MX 2023 (Clausura, Wk3)
    02:05 Tigres UANL v Atltico San Luis
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    04:05 Amrica v Mazatln
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


  4. #514
    Todays Football Sunday, 29/01/2023 (Cont)

    England
    The Vitality Womens FA Cup 2022/23 (4th Round)
    13:00 Tottenham Hotspur v London City Lionesses
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Emirates FA Cup 2022/23 (4th Round)
    14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Liverpool
    ITV 1 HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    Meraj TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -11221 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Wrexham v Sheffield United
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales & NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales & NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    2. Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk18)
    13:30 Hamburg v Braunschweig
    *Tivibu Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk18)
    15:30 Schalke 04 v Kln
    Poker TV
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    17:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -TempFTA
    -Express 96.5E -4038 R 14182 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Regionalliga 2022/23 (Nordost, Wk18)
    16:00 Chemie Leipzig v Babelsberg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League 2022/23 (QSL, Wk12)
    14:35 Al Sadd v Al Markhiya
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA/Global
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12379 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro Inwi 2022/23 (Botola Pro 1, Wk16)
    16:00 Union Touarga v Difa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 WAC Casablanca v FAR Rabat
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Hassania Agadir v RS Berkane
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Chabab Mohamdia v Olympique Khouribga
    Al Maghribia HD / SNRT5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / SNRT5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Scotland
    SWPL 1 2022/23 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Wk16)
    17:10 Rangers v Glasgow City
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Super Cup 2023 (Final)
    18:00 Al Fayha v Al Ittihad
    *SSC 1 SD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 2022/23 (Wk20)
    18:30 AEK Athens v Aris
    *ANT 1 Satellite HD
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA
    *ANT 1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ANT 1 Pacific
    -Intelsat 166E -12726 H 28066 -FTA

    Paraguay
    Divisin Intermedia 2022 (Segunda Divisin, Wk25)
    18:30 Albacete v Lugo
    *Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Copa de Primera TIGO Visin Banco 2023 (Primera Division, Apertura, Wk1)
    21:00 General Caballero v Resistencia
    *Tigo Sports (Paraguay) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    23:30 Cerro Porteo v Sportivo Ameliano
    *Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS 2022/23 (Primeira Liga, Week 14)
    19:00 Boavista v Portimonense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Famalico v Estoril
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Mexico
    Liga MX 2023 (Clausura, Wk3)
    19:00 Toluca v Len
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2022/23 (Wk20)
    20:45 Paris Saint Germain v Stade Reims
    Poker TV
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga 2023 (1st Phase, Wk1)
    23:15 Racing Club v Belgrano
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


  5. #515
    Friday (Vendredi )03.02.2023(GMT+00)




    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Cadiz CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)


    English Premier League
    20:00 Chelsea - FC Fulham
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    Roshn Saudi League
    15:00 Al Fateh - Al Nassr
    SSC 1 SD
    -Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Adalh
    SSC 1 Extra SD
    -Badr 26E- 12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Queens Park - Ayr United F.C
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Hungary NB1 League
    19:00 Puskas Akademia FC - Budapesti Vasas SC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Altay SK - Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Friendlies - Clubs
    16:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi
    Match! TV
    -Express 14W -11646 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14180 -FTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12638 H 14200 -TFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -FTA

    French League 2nd Div
    19:45 Pau FC - Bordeaux
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    -Astra 19.2E- 11895 V 29700 -(Emu)


  6. #516
    10/03/2023 CET (GMT+1)

    Uzbekistan
    Coca Cola Uzbekistan Super League 2023 (Wk2)
    11:30 Sogdiana Jizzakh v Olympic
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11528 H 17500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 20800 -FTA

    14:30 Neftchi Ferghana v Pakhtakor Tashkent
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11528 H 17500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 20800 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Misli Premyer Liqası 2022/23 (Azərbaycan Premyer Liqası, Wk26)
    12:00 Kəpəz v Zirə
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Sabah v Sumqayit
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Roshn Saudi League 2022/23 (Wk20)
    14:00 Abha v Al Fateh
    *SSC 1 SD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Taawoun v Al Hilal
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    *SSC 1 SD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2 2022/23 (Group B, Wk14)
    14:15 Kalamata v Kifisia
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 Н 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 Н 13381 -CCW

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Pro League 2022/23 (UAE Pro League, Week 19)
    14:45 Al Bataeh v Al Dhafra
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA

    14:45 Khorfakkan v Ajman
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Wahda v Al Ain
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA

    17:30 Dibba Al Fujairah v Ittihad Kalba
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    (No Matches from ADNOC league live on Dubai Sports today, Source: https://www-dubaisports-ae.translate...n&_x_tr_pto=sc ghoulam allah simply copied info from Najmsat without checking)

    Kuwait
    Zain Premier League 2022/23 (Wk18)
    15:00 Al Qadsia v Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:30 Kazma v Al Sahel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM Trofeo Giacinto Facchetti 2022/23 (U19, Wk23)
    16:00 AC Milan v Bologna
    *Sportitalia (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    (tbc which Sportitalia channel will show this match)

    18:00 Juventus v Torino
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM 2022/23 (Wk26)
    20:45 Spezia v Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Poker TV
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro Inwi 2022/23 (Botola Pro 1, Wk20)
    18:30 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem v Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / SNRT3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / SNRT3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia TNT HD / SNRT3 TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    Arryadia TNT / SNRT3 TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Europe
    International Womens Friendly
    19:00 Spain v Brasil
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11502 V 10200 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    (Source: https://www.rtve.es/tve/b/teledeporte/)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk14)
    19:15 Bayern Mnich v Duisburg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk24)
    20:30 Kln v Bochum
    *Idman Azərbaycan HD (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland
    SFA Cup 2022/23 (Qtr Final)
    20:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Kilmarnock
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander 2022/23 (Wk25)
    21:00 Cdiz v Getafe
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2022/23 (Wk27)
    21:00 Lille Olympique v Olympique Lyonnais
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Astra 28.2E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -ABS 3W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3765 R 31250 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS 2022/23 (Primeira Liga, Wk24)
    21:15 Porto v Estoril
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


  7. #517
    22/04/2023 CEST (GMT+2) ​

    South Korea (Republic of Korea)
    Hana 1Q K League 1 2023 (Wk8)
    09:30 Ulsan Hyundai v Pohang Steelers
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM Trofeo Giacinto Facchetti 2022/23 (U19, Wk28)
    11:00 Torino v Lecce
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Napoli v Hellas Verona
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A Femminile TIM 2022/23 (Championship Round, Wk5)
    14:30 AS Roma v Juventus
    La7 Italy HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    La7 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *ESPN3 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serie A TIM 2022/23 (Wk31)
    18:00 Lazio v Torino
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sampdoria v Spezia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Ukraine
    VBet Persha Liga 2022/23 (First League, Championship Round, Wk3)
    12:00 Nyva Ternopil v Kremin
    X Sport
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12245 V 30000 -Biss(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12303 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    14:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi v Metalurh Zaporizhya
    X Sport
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12245 V 30000 -Biss(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12303 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    16:00 Karpaty v LNZ Cherkasy
    X Sport
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12245 V 30000 -Biss(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12303 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    VBet Liha 2022/23 (Premier League, Wk21)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv v Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12226 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12265 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    Hungary
    Női Nemzeti Bajnoksg 1 2022/23 (Wk18)
    12:30 Gyr v Ferencvros
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    OTP Bank Liga 2022/23 (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I, Wk28)
    15:00 MOL Fehrvr v Kecskemt
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Vasas v Ferencvros
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League 2022/23 (Wk32)
    13:30 Fulham v Leeds United
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Liverpool v Nottingham Forest
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    TVT International HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -Biss/FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *NTA Sports 24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11010 V 27500 -FTA(NW Africa)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3652 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
    *Soico TV HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZNBC TV 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3847 R 18000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36.1E -12418 V 31420 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! 16APSK)
    -Intelsat 60E -3772 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -HellasSat 39E -18862 L 17270 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Crystal Palace v Everton
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Brentford v Aston Villa
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Leicester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Emirates FA Cup 2022/23 (Semi Final)
    17:45 Manchester City v Sheffield United
    ITV 1 HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -RascomQAF 2.9 E -11349 V 18300 -FTA
    ITV 1 / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -RascomQAF 2.9 E -11349 V 18300 -FTA
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Super League 2 2022/23 (Group A, Wk21)
    13:45 Veria NPS v Iraklis 1908
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 Н 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 Н 13381 -CCW

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier 2022/23 (Premier League, Relegation Round 10)
    13:45 Aberystwyth v Caernarfon
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander 2022/23 (Wk30)
    14:00 Osasuna v Real Betis
    Gol Play (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    16:15 Almera v Athletic Bilbao
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Real Valladolid v Girona
    Poker TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    21:00 Real Madrid v Celta Vigo
    ITV 4 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -RascomQAF 2.9 E -11349 V 18300 -FTA
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    3. Liga 2022/23 (Wk33)
    14:00 Elversberg v Erzgebirge Aue
    SR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Dynamo Dresden v Waldhof Mannheim
    MDR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk29)
    15:30 Mainz 05 v Bayern Mnich
    *Idman Azərbaycan HD (Azerbaijan) (Match TBC)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -Oscam(EMU:Russkiy Mir/DRECrypt

    18:30 Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan HD (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *NTA Sports 24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11010 V 27500 -FTA(NW Africa)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -Biss/FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
    *Soico TV HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)

    2. Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk29)
    20:30 Braunschweig v Magdeburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Misli Premyer Liqası 2022/23 (Wk31)
    14:00 Turan Tovuz v Sabah
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Səbail v Nefti
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS 2022/23 (Primeira Liga, Wk29)
    16:30 Famalico v Martimo
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Paos Ferreira v Porto
    Poker TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4112 V 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Austria
    Admiral Bundesliga 2022/23 (Relegation Round, Wk4)
    17:00 Tyrol v Austria Lustenau
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Turkey
    Spor Toto 1. Lig 2022/23 (TFF 1. Lig, Wk34)
    18:00 Eypspor v Pendikspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    Russia
    Mir Russian Premier Liga 2022/23 (Wk24)
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -Oscam(EMU:Russkiy Mir/DRECrypt)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT 2022/23 (Wk32)
    19:00 Le Havre v Quevilly Rouen
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2022/23 (Wk32)
    21:00 Racing Lens v Monaco
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League 2022/23 (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    20:00 CR Belouizdad v Mamelodi Sundowns
    Programme National HD / ENTV HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    Programme National / ENTV
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss

    Ecuador
    LigaPro Bet593 2023 (Primera A, 1st Round, Wk7)
    20:00 Gualaceo v Universidad Catlica
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Brasil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 2023 (Wk2)
    21:00 Fluminense v Atltico Paranaense
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -Oscam(EMU:Russkiy Mir/DRECrypt

    23:30 So Paulo v Amrica Mineiro
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Bolivia
    Liga de Futbol 2023 (Primera Divisin, Wk4)
    21:00 Atltico Palmaflor v Always Ready
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Paraguay
    Copa de Primera TIGO Visin Banco 2022/23 (Primera Division, Apertura, Wk13)
    23:00 Sportivo Trinidense v Guairea
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss


  8. #518
    29/04/2023 CEST (GMT+2)

    South Korea (Republic of Korea)
    Hana 1Q K League 1 2023 (Wk10)
    09:30 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Gangwon
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM Trofeo Giacinto Facchetti 2022/23 (U19, Wk29)
    11:00 Sassuolo v Atalanta
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 AC Milan v Lecce
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    15:00 Cagliari v Cesena
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Empoli v Bologna
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A Femminile TIM 2022/23 (Championship Round, Wk6)
    14:30 AS Roma v Fiorentina
    La7 Italy HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    La7 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *ESPN3 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serie A TIM 2022/23 (Wk32)
    15:00 Napoli v Salernitana
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 AS Roma v AC Milan
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Torino v Atalanta
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -Oscam(EMU:Russkiy Mir/DRECrypt)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha 2022/23 (Premier League, Wk23)
    12:00 Zorya v Chornomorets
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12226 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    14:00 Rukh Vynnyky v Vorskla
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12226 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    VBet Persha Liga 2022/23 (First League, Championship Round, Wk4)
    12:00 Kremin v Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
    X Sport
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12245 V 30000 -Biss(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12303 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    14:30 Obolon Kyiv v Karpaty Lviv
    X Sport
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 30000 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12245 V 30000 -Biss(T2 MI Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12303 V 30000 -FTA(T2 MI Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)

    Turkey
    Spor Toto 1. Lig 2022/23 (TFF 1. Lig, Wk35)
    12:30 Ankara Keirengc v Manisa Futbol Kulb
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    15:00 Tuzlaspor v Eypspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    18:00 Pendikspor v aykur Rizespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA

    Kadın 1. Lig 2022/23 (Womens 1st League, Wk26)
    17:00 Pendik amlıkspor v Nuh Spor
    *TV8.5 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA
    *TV8.5
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2 2022/23 (Group B/A, Wk22)
    12:45 AEK Athens B v OFI Ierapetra
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 Н 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 Н 13381 -CCW

    15:00 Iraklis 1908 v Larissa
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 Н 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 Н 13381 -CCW

    Scotland
    SFA Cup 2022/23 (Semi Final)
    13:15 Falkirk v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League 2022/23 (Wk34)
    13:30 Crystal Palace v West Ham United
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    TVT International HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -Biss/FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *NTA Sports 24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3652 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
    *Soico TV HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ZNBC TV 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3847 R 18000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 36.1E -12418 V 31420 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! 16APSK)
    -Intelsat 60E -3772 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub-Sahara)
    -HellasSat 39E -18862 L 17270 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Brentford v Nottingham Forest
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Csport.tv (C Sport/C Sport 1/C Sport 2/C Sport+/C Sport Prime tba)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4126 V 15237 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    3. Liga 2022/23 (Wk34)
    14:00 Freiburg II v Dynamo Dresden
    MDR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Bayreuth v Duisburg
    BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk30)
    15:30 Union Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan HD (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen
    *Idman Azərbaycan HD (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTA Sports 24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3744 R 9075 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3885 R 9775 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11010 V 27500 -FTA(NW Africa)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3832 L 7577 -Biss/FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    2. Bundesliga 2022/23 (Wk30)
    20:30 Hannover 96 v Nuremberg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan

    Misli Premyer Liqası 2022/23 (Wk32)
    14:00 Kəpəz v Sumqayit
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Sabah v Şamaxi
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Tajikistan
    Vysshaya Liga 2023 (Ligai Olii, Wk7)
    14:00 Khosilot Farkhor v Eskhata Khujand
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga 2022/23 (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I, Wk29)
    14:15 Mezokvesd Zsry v Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport+ HD (Europa) / Duna World HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport+ HD / Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport+ / Duna World
    -Optus 152E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11842 H 22000 -FTA
    -SES 40.5W -3803 L 32720 -FTA

    17:00 Kisvrda Master Good v Budapest Honvd
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Vasas v Pusks Akadmia
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League 2022/23 (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Chabab Belouizdad (AGG 4-1)
    Programme National HD / ENTV HD (tbc)
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    Programme National / ENTV (tbc)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss

    21:00 Esprance Tunis v JS Kabylie (AGG 1-0)
    Programme National HD / ENTV HD (tbc)
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
    Programme National / ENTV (tbc)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12230 H 15910 -Biss

    21:00 RCA Casablanca v Al Ahly (AGG 0-2)
    Arryadia TNT HD / SNRT3 TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    Arryadia TNT / SNRT3 TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11189 H 9690 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    United Arab Emirates
    First Division 2022/23 (Division 1, Wk29)
    16:00 Al Arabi vs Hatta
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Hazfi Cup 2022/23 (Qtr Final)
    16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam v Esteghlal
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander 2022/23 (Wk32)
    16:15 Elche v Rayo Vallecano
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    18:30 Real Madrid v Almera
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:00 Barcelona v Real Betis
    Persiana Sports HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10762 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    RTA Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD (From aprox 21:20)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh (From aprox 21:20)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS 2022/23 (Primeira Liga, Wk30)
    16:30 Sporting Braga v Portimonense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Gil Vicente v Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4112 V 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Kuwait
    Zain Premier League 2022/23 (Championship Round, Wk6)
    17:55 Al Arabi v Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Four HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League 2022/23 (Wk20)
    18:00 Al Arabi v Al Wakra
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA/Global
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12379 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Umm Salal v Al Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ahli Doha v Al Sailiya
    *Alkass Three HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Mir Premier League 2022/23 (Wk25)
    18:30 Spartak Moscow v Rostov on Don
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -10713 V 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53E -12575 H 14182 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 103E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Express 56E -12168 R 27500 -Oscam(EMU:Russkiy Mir/DRECrypt)

    Argentina
    Superliga 2023 (1st Phase, Wk14)
    19:00 Velez Sarsfield v San Lorenzo
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN3 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT 2022/23 (Wk33)
    19:00 Rodez Aveyron v Saint tienne Loire
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Coupe de France 2022/23 (Final)
    21:00 Nantes v Toulouse
    France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League 2022/23 (Final)
    19:30 Al Hilal v Urawa Red Diamonds
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD (1st Half Highlights f/b 2nd Half live)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh (1st Half Highlights f/b 2nd Half live)
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brasil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 2023 (Wk3)
    23:30 Palmeiras v Paulista Corinthians
    SI Solo Calcio
    -Hotbird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA

    Sunday, 30/04/2023 CEST (GMT+2)

    Paraguay
    Copa de Primera TIGO Visin Banco 2022/23 (Primera Division, Apertura, Wk14)
    00:00 Libertad v Nacional Asuncin
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Ecuador
    LigaPro Bet593 2023 (Primera A, 1st Round, Wk8)
    01:00 Tcnico Universitario v Barcelona
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Bolivia
    Liga de Futbol 2023 (Primera Divisin, Wk5)
    02:00 Aurora v Royal Pari
    *Tigo Sports (tbc-feeds)
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3968 H 7500 -Biss

    Argentina
    Superliga 2023 (1st Phase, Wk14)
    02:30 Boca Juniors v Racing
    *ESPN4 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Mexico
    Liga MX 2022/23 (Clausura, Wk17)
    03:05 Guadalajara v Mazatln
    *Telemundo HD
    -EchoStar/SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    05:05 Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Page 52 of 52 FirstFirst ... 242505152

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Eutelsat 16°E- 12639 H 10830-Biss RETORNO (DIRECTV sports)

SEO Blog

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

Important Site Information